Roms Pizza, Partapur, Meerut

Roms Pizza

3.5 (27)Partapur, Meerut
PizzaBurgerFast FoodShakes

Save big on 5 other Roms Pizza outlets

Find one near you

See outlets
Rom's Pizza is a fast-food and quick-service restaurant that specializes in pizza. It offers a wide variety of pizzas, from classic favorites to unique creations. The menu also includes salads, sandwiches, and other Italian-inspired dishes. The restaurant has a casual atmosphere and friendly staff. Customers can order online or in-store, and delivery is available. Rom's Pizza is committed to providing quality food and excellent customer service. They strive to make every visit enjoyable and memorable. With its delicious food and great service, Rom's Pizza is the perfect place to satisfy your pizza cravings.
₹200 for two

Featured Stories

veg

Potato Crispy Burger

39
veg

Cheese Burger

55
veg

Veg Delight Burger

57
veg

Smoky Tandoori Burger

67
veg

Achari Paneer Burger

77
See all items

Photos

Address

Map
📍

WJPQ+6XC, Partapur Bypass Rd, opposite Gayatri Garden And Cert, Partapur, Meerut, Uttar Pradesh 250002

See all 5 Roms Pizza in Meerut
HoursOpen · 11:00 AM – 11:00 PM
✓ Verified listingAre you the owner of this store? Claim listing

Cuisines

Facilities & Features

PizzaBurgerFast FoodShakes
🛡️

Your purchase is 100% secured with us

  • Cancel before using your voucher
  • Get full refund on cancellation
Terms & conditions

Voucher amount is inclusive of all taxes and service charges.

This coupon code is issued by Roms Pizza and magicpin is acting as facilitator only.

Vouchers are non refundable.

Explore Menu

View full menu →
PizzaBurgerFast FoodShakesView full menu →

Roms Pizza Reviews

3.5

27 ratings

Rated 5.0 across online reviews

9 Reviews

More restaurants in Partapur, Meerut

Other Roms Pizza outlets in Meerut

Searches leading to this page

Roms Pizza
Open · 11:00 AM – 11:00 PM